Coaching Options | Online, Hybrid & Private | FRAME by Jesse

private coaching with jesse · applications

coaching · 01

the FRAME method · applied personally

work with Jesse.

coaching is where the FRAME Method becomes personal: your structure, your progression and the physique you are building.

view coaching options

coaching in practice · Jesse Keating

the autumn intake · applications now open

choose how we work together.

you train consistently. your physique should show it. choose the structure and in-person support the process needs.

swipe to compare. each card is complete.everything you need to compare, held in one place.01 of 0303 complete options
autumn intake

01 · online coaching

you do the training. FRAME manages the process.

the FRAME Method

personalised physique coaching built around where you are now, what you want to build and the direction required to get there.

€129 / monthautumn intake rate · standard €149

your physique. assessed, prioritised and developed with intent.

  1. 01

    physique direction · assessment and development priorities

  2. 02

    training architecture · selection, execution and progression

  3. 03

    nutrition & performance · food structure and supplementation

  4. 04

    lifestyle & recovery · habits, sleep, activity and recovery

  5. 05

    ongoing coaching · review, decide, adjust and progress

complete practice

02 · online + AKA

online structure. in-person precision.

hybrid practice

your physique development managed online, with private coaching at The AKA HQ integrated into the same process.

€129 / monthcomplete FRAME Method coaching
+ private sessions · €35exclusive Hybrid client rate · The AKA HQ

one coaching system. two environments.

  1. 01

    complete physique coaching · everything in the FRAME Method

  2. 02

    private practice · €35 sessions at The AKA HQ

  3. 03

    execution · setup, technique and intent refined in person

  4. 04

    programme application · train your programme with Jesse

  5. 05

    one continuous process · online and in-person inform each other

The AKA HQ · Naas

03 · private · AKA

private coaching. applied in real time.

private practice

for people who want the thinking behind FRAME applied directly to their training at The AKA HQ.

€50 / session10 private sessions · €475

FRAME’s coaching thinking, applied directly to the session in front of you.

  1. 01

    session direction · training with a clear purpose

  2. 02

    execution · setup, technique and intent

  3. 03

    training quality · effort, intensity, rest and progression

  4. 04

    practical coaching · real-time decisions as you train

autumn intake

01 · online coaching

the FRAME Method

personalised physique coaching built around where you are now, what you want to build and the direction required to get there.

€129 / monthautumn intake rate · standard €149

your physique. assessed, prioritised and developed with intent.

  1. 01

    physique direction · assessment and development priorities

  2. 02

    training architecture · selection, execution and progression

  3. 03

    nutrition & performance · food structure and supplementation

  4. 04

    lifestyle & recovery · habits, sleep, activity and recovery

  5. 05

    ongoing coaching · review, decide, adjust and progress

autumn intake rate€129 / month

standard coaching rate €149

complete practice

02 · online + AKA

hybrid practice

your physique development managed online, with private coaching at The AKA HQ integrated into the same process.

€129 / monthcomplete FRAME Method coaching
+ private sessions · €35exclusive Hybrid client rate · The AKA HQ

one coaching system. two environments.

  1. 01

    complete physique coaching · everything in the FRAME Method

  2. 02

    private practice · €35 sessions at The AKA HQ

  3. 03

    execution · setup, technique and intent refined in person

  4. 04

    programme application · train your programme with Jesse

  5. 05

    one continuous process · online and in-person inform each other

complete FRAME Method coaching€129 / month
private sessions€35 / session

exclusive Hybrid client rate · The AKA HQ

The AKA HQ · Naas

03 · private · AKA

private practice

for people who want the thinking behind FRAME applied directly to their training at The AKA HQ.

€50 / session10 private sessions · €475

FRAME’s coaching thinking, applied directly to the session in front of you.

  1. 01

    session direction · training with a clear purpose

  2. 02

    execution · setup, technique and intent

  3. 03

    training quality · effort, intensity, rest and progression

  4. 04

    practical coaching · real-time decisions as you train

private session€50 / session
10 private sessions€475
FRAME coaching study

the FRAME standard

access changes. the quality of thought does not.

every experience begins with your body, your goals and the reality of your schedule. the relationship changes. the standard behind the decisions remains.

01

personal direction

training is organised around the person in front of me.

02

clear progression

the next decision follows what your performance and progress show.

03

considered feedback

you understand what matters, what changes and why.

online and hybrid coaching bring your programme, feedback and progress together in Everfit.

see the coaching environment

from first conversation to coaching

coaching begins with context.

01

apply

tell me what you want to achieve, where you are now and the support you think you need.

02

discuss

we speak about your goals, training history, schedule and the experience that fits.

03

begin

your coaching is prepared with a clear structure and a considered starting point.

before you apply

useful answers, without the sales talk.

choose the FRAME Method when you train independently and want your physique development managed. choose hybrid for that complete process with private sessions at The AKA HQ available at €35 each. choose private practice when you primarily want high-quality coaching on the gym floor without the complete ongoing online service. if you are unsure, the application gives enough context to decide together.

no. the application begins a conversation. i review it personally and we confirm whether FRAME is suitable before any coaching begins.

yes. your level of support can change as your schedule, confidence and goals develop, subject to private session availability.

no. coaching begins with your current ability, training history, schedule and goals. the structure becomes more advanced only when you need it to.

private and hybrid coaching take place at The AKA HQ in Naas, County Kildare. arrival, access and suitable times are confirmed directly before you begin.

applications reviewed personally by jesse

you do not need to choose perfectly before we speak.

tell me what you want to achieve and what support would make the work feel possible. we can decide on the right starting point together.

applying does not add you to marketing. any health information needed for coaching is explained and consented to separately. read how coaching data is handled

FRAME by Jesse

Considered physique coaching and the method behind it, created and personally delivered by Jesse Keating.

© 2026 FRAME by Jesse · Naas, County Kildare, Ireland
privacytermsdisclaimer
designed and created by jesse